Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 40 | 40 | 30.6 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 7.7-13.5 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 3.8-5.4 | 70.7 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 39 | 1 | 21.4 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 4.9-9.4 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.8-3.6 | 77.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 41 | 26.0 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 6.3-11.4 | 55.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 15.4 | 3.3-4.5 | 73.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 768 | 115 | 157 | 272 | 95 | 72 | 44 | 106 | 307-538 | 57.1 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 152-215 | 70.7 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 494 | 85 | 110 | 195 | 48 | 42 | 21 | 69 | 193-365 | 52.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 108-139 | 77.7 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 1262 | 200 | 267 | 467 | 143 | 114 | 65 | 175 | 500-903 | 55.4 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 260-354 | 73.4 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.428 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.353 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.398 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1