Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 17 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.6-1.8 | 34.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 8-26 | 30.8 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 11-32 | 34.4 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | - | 1.038 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.094 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
2