Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 37 | 1 | 12.8 | 2.3-4.2 | 54.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 39.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 64.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 9 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 1 | 10.8 | 1.9-3.5 | 54.7 | 0.5-1.3 | 39.7 | 0.8-1.3 | 64.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 85-156 | 54.5 | 23-58 | 39.7 | 38-59 | 64.4 | 40 | 88 | 128 | 14 | 34 | 7 | 51 | 21 | 231 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 88-161 | 54.7 | 23-58 | 39.7 | 38-59 | 64.4 | 43 | 91 | 134 | 14 | 35 | 7 | 52 | 22 | 237 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.481 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.472 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
3