Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 32 | 29 | 26.0 | 4.1-10.1 | 40.7 | 2.5-7.0 | 36.3 | 1.3-1.7 | 79.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 12.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 34 | 22 | 27.7 | 3.6-7.9 | 45.7 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.5 | 1.3-1.5 | 88.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 10.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 51 | 26.9 | 3.8-8.9 | 43.0 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.6 | 1.3-1.6 | 83.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 11.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 131-322 | 40.7 | 81-223 | 36.3 | 43-54 | 79.6 | 27 | 54 | 81 | 52 | 4 | 22 | 87 | 44 | 386 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 122-267 | 45.7 | 58-147 | 39.5 | 45-51 | 88.2 | 27 | 116 | 143 | 64 | 2 | 34 | 50 | 46 | 347 |
|---|
| Career | | 253-589 | 43.0 | 139-370 | 37.6 | 88-105 | 83.8 | 54 | 170 | 224 | 116 | 6 | 56 | 137 | 90 | 733 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.199 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.300 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.244 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2