Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 30 | 27 | 29.1 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.1-8.0 | 38.7 | 1.4-4.6 | 31.4 | 1.5-2.2 | 70.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 27 | 3 | 15.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.6 | 0.7-2.7 | 27.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USF | 21 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.9 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 30 | 17.5 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8-4.8 | 36.4 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 275 | 29 | 68 | 97 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 51 | 93-240 | 38.7 | 43-137 | 31.4 | 46-65 | 70.8 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 110 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 34 | 37-110 | 33.6 | 20-74 | 27.0 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7-26 | 26.9 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 403 | 40 | 98 | 138 | 55 | 41 | 5 | 94 | 137-376 | 36.4 | 65-225 | 28.9 | 64-90 | 71.1 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.146 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USF | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.692 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.072 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3