Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 32 | 32 | 30.7 | 16.1 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 6.8-14.2 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6-3.7 | 69.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 30 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.4-4.0 | 60.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 32 | 21.2 | 11.2 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 4.7-9.2 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.8 | 65.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 516 | 71 | 167 | 238 | 58 | 58 | 26 | 78 | 217-453 | 47.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 82-118 | 69.5 | 91 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 176 | 40 | 53 | 93 | 10 | 28 | 14 | 37 | 72-119 | 60.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 32-56 | 57.1 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 692 | 111 | 220 | 331 | 68 | 86 | 40 | 115 | 289-572 | 50.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 114-174 | 65.5 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.139 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.479 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.210 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2