Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 30 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.1 | 0.3-1.5 | 18.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 31 | 1 | 17.9 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.0 | 0.7-2.6 | 28.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 79.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 31 | 3 | 19.5 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.8-5.6 | 31.4 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.9 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 4 | 16.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.3 | 0.7-2.4 | 27.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 82 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 26-81 | 32.1 | 8-44 | 18.2 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 170 | 19 | 81 | 100 | 32 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 58-161 | 36.0 | 23-80 | 28.7 | 31-39 | 79.5 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 178 | 8 | 56 | 64 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 58 | 55-175 | 31.4 | 29-94 | 30.9 | 39-53 | 73.6 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 430 | 40 | 174 | 214 | 69 | 52 | 5 | 132 | 139-417 | 33.3 | 60-218 | 27.5 | 92-122 | 75.4 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.012 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.056 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.017 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.031 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1