Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 32 | 0 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-2.9 | 42.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 30 | 6 | 13.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.0-2.1 | 49.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 26 | 14 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.9 | 0.1-0.7 | 11.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 20 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 74.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 105 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 69 | 18 | 2 | 33 | 40-94 | 42.6 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 20-30 | 66.7 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 86 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 44 | 31-63 | 49.2 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 74 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 14 | 2 | 47 | 28-85 | 32.9 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 265 | 20 | 80 | 100 | 144 | 52 | 6 | 124 | 99-242 | 40.9 | 10-45 | 22.2 | 57-77 | 74.0 | 121 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.117 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.365 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.871 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.095 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2