Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 19 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 8 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.3 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.4 | 43.2 | 0.6-1.3 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16-37 | 43.2 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.160 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.750 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.351 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2