Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 30 | 29 | 30.2 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 4.6-9.2 | 49.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 68.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 26 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 29 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.7-5.6 | 48.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 321 | 58 | 117 | 175 | 59 | 21 | 17 | 67 | 137-277 | 49.5 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 45 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 366 | 69 | 147 | 216 | 76 | 24 | 20 | 83 | 152-311 | 48.9 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 47-66 | 71.2 | 93 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.159 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.324 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.177 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1