Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 21 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.1 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 26 | 18 | 20.3 | 2.5-5.7 | 43.6 | 2.0-4.6 | 42.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | USA | 9 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 18 | 13.6 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.1 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 27-77 | 35.1 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 65-149 | 43.6 | 51-120 | 42.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 62 | 69 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 42 | 8 | 183 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | USA | 5-20 | 25.0 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 97-248 | 39.1 | 74-198 | 37.4 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 12 | 78 | 90 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 69 | 13 | 274 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.000 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.228 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.700 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.105 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2