Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 26 | 0 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 90.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 13 | 0 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.9-3.3 | 58.1 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 0 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4-3.0 | 44.9 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.2 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 95 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28-75 | 37.3 | 21-56 | 37.5 | 18-20 | 90.0 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 74 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 25-43 | 58.1 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 169 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 53-118 | 44.9 | 35-81 | 43.2 | 28-33 | 84.8 | 43 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.267 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.721 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.432 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2