Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 18 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 5 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.0 | 90.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 78.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 24 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 13 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 5 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.412 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.333 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.850 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2