Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 21 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 12 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 61.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJU | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 22 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 17 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-28 | 60.7 | 21 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.692 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.700 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.625 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1