Season Averages
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 14 | 7 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6-3.6 | 45.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SF | 9 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 7 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 16.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 50 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 23-51 | 45.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SF | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 27-64 | 42.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.980 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.923 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.969 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2