Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 33 | 24 | 20.3 | 2.7-6.3 | 42.6 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.2 | 1.9-2.6 | 75.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 33 | 24 | 20.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.8 | 1.0-3.2 | 29.9 | 0.8-1.5 | 57.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SF | 20 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 48 | 17.2 | 2.1-5.0 | 41.9 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.1 | 1.2-1.7 | 68.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 89-209 | 42.6 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 64-85 | 75.3 | 40 | 59 | 99 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 64 | 38 | 280 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 73-179 | 40.8 | 32-107 | 29.9 | 28-49 | 57.1 | 46 | 62 | 108 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 79 | 33 | 206 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SF | 20-46 | 43.5 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 182-434 | 41.9 | 78-243 | 32.1 | 99-144 | 68.8 | 95 | 135 | 230 | 52 | 19 | 25 | 157 | 76 | 541 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.340 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.151 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.196 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.247 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2