Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 34 | 34 | 30.8 | 4.2-9.6 | 43.3 | 1.5-5.2 | 29.5 | 2.1-3.0 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 14 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 47.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 25 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.9 | 13.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 35 | 17.5 | 2.3-5.4 | 43.5 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.8 | 1.2-1.8 | 68.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 142-328 | 43.3 | 52-176 | 29.5 | 71-102 | 69.6 | 28 | 109 | 137 | 53 | 12 | 19 | 63 | 69 | 407 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 9-19 | 47.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 20-46 | 43.5 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 171-393 | 43.5 | 58-209 | 27.8 | 87-128 | 68.0 | 40 | 136 | 176 | 60 | 18 | 22 | 99 | 79 | 487 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.241 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.211 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.239 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.239 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2