Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 35 | 35 | 30.4 | 5.7-13.2 | 43.0 | 2.0-5.2 | 38.5 | 2.5-3.2 | 79.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 15.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 39 | 29 | 26.4 | 3.1-7.2 | 43.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.6 | 1.9-2.5 | 76.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 64 | 28.3 | 4.3-10.0 | 43.1 | 1.3-3.7 | 36.5 | 2.2-2.8 | 78.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 12.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 199-463 | 43.0 | 70-182 | 38.5 | 89-112 | 79.5 | 27 | 100 | 127 | 89 | 2 | 40 | 54 | 53 | 557 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 121-280 | 43.2 | 29-89 | 32.6 | 74-97 | 76.3 | 28 | 88 | 116 | 66 | 2 | 35 | 55 | 41 | 345 |
|---|
| Career | | 320-743 | 43.1 | 99-271 | 36.5 | 163-209 | 78.0 | 55 | 188 | 243 | 155 | 4 | 75 | 109 | 94 | 902 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.203 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.232 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.214 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2