Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 29 | 23 | 22.5 | 9.1 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.1-6.0 | 52.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 2.8-3.9 | 71.7 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 29 | 14 | 16.1 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.4 | 53.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 37 | 19.3 | 6.4 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2-4.5 | 48.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 10.0 | 2.0-3.1 | 64.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 264 | 82 | 86 | 168 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 91-174 | 52.3 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 81-113 | 71.7 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 107 | 42 | 75 | 117 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 52 | 35-87 | 40.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 37-69 | 53.6 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 371 | 124 | 161 | 285 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 102 | 126-261 | 48.3 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 118-182 | 64.8 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.517 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.230 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.421 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2