Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 30 | 3 | 15.6 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.1 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.7 | 1.6-2.5 | 63.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 16 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 3 | 12.2 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.6 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 72-175 | 41.1 | 10-44 | 22.7 | 47-74 | 63.5 | 26 | 49 | 75 | 28 | 10 | 16 | 61 | 28 | 201 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 19-33 | 57.6 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 91-208 | 43.8 | 13-55 | 23.6 | 59-91 | 64.8 | 33 | 64 | 97 | 36 | 11 | 23 | 71 | 32 | 254 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.149 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | - | 1.606 | 0.62 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.221 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2