Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 23 | 2 | 17.1 | 2.3-6.3 | 35.9 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.2 | 1.3-1.5 | 85.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 20 | 0 | 11.1 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 35.6 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 2 | 14.3 | 1.7-4.8 | 36.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 52-145 | 35.9 | 26-76 | 34.2 | 29-34 | 85.3 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 21 | 159 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 23-60 | 38.3 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-205 | 36.6 | 42-121 | 34.7 | 38-51 | 74.5 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 19 | 46 | 31 | 230 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.097 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.183 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.122 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1