Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 32 | 3 | 18.0 | 2.7-6.1 | 43.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.8 | 1.9-2.6 | 74.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 34 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.9 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 3 | 14.5 | 2.1-5.0 | 41.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 32.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 85-195 | 43.6 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 61-82 | 74.4 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 33 | 3 | 19 | 42 | 28 | 254 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 52-134 | 38.8 | 21-68 | 30.9 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 152 |
|---|
| Career | | 137-329 | 41.6 | 44-134 | 32.8 | 88-119 | 73.9 | 23 | 77 | 100 | 43 | 10 | 37 | 63 | 42 | 406 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.303 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.134 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.234 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1