Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 32 | 32 | 28.4 | 4.3-9.2 | 46.6 | 1.5-3.7 | 41.5 | 1.6-2.3 | 69.9 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 11.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 29 | 2 | 11.3 | 1.1-1.9 | 61.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 19 | 4 | 9.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 38 | 17.8 | 2.4-4.7 | 49.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.5 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 137-294 | 46.6 | 49-118 | 41.5 | 51-73 | 69.9 | 49 | 104 | 153 | 42 | 31 | 25 | 69 | 59 | 374 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 33-54 | 61.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 48 | 9 | 76 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 18-30 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 188-378 | 49.7 | 49-118 | 41.5 | 72-111 | 64.9 | 91 | 173 | 264 | 51 | 47 | 34 | 130 | 79 | 497 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.272 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.407 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.567 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.315 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3