Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 32 | 6 | 15.2 | 1.8-4.6 | 39.2 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 82.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 28 | 7 | 14.0 | 1.4-3.8 | 38.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 94.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 23 | 1 | 14.2 | 1.8-5.3 | 33.6 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 14 | 14.5 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.1 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.2 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 58-148 | 39.2 | 26-78 | 33.3 | 28-34 | 82.4 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 48 | 31 | 170 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 40-105 | 38.1 | 22-64 | 34.4 | 18-19 | 94.7 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 19 | 120 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 41-122 | 33.6 | 35-108 | 32.4 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 127 |
|---|
| Career | | 139-375 | 37.1 | 83-250 | 33.2 | 56-67 | 83.6 | 20 | 94 | 114 | 74 | 2 | 23 | 111 | 71 | 417 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.149 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.143 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.041 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.112 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2