Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 29 | 10 | 25.9 | 3.7-7.8 | 47.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.2 | 1.7-2.6 | 67.6 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 32 | 30 | 28.1 | 3.7-7.7 | 47.6 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OU | 15 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 40 | 22.6 | 3.0-6.4 | 47.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.1 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.9 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 106-225 | 47.1 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 50-74 | 67.6 | 61 | 163 | 224 | 33 | 18 | 44 | 44 | 40 | 281 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 117-246 | 47.6 | 28-95 | 29.5 | 36-54 | 66.7 | 50 | 199 | 249 | 36 | 21 | 48 | 54 | 51 | 298 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OU | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 230-486 | 47.3 | 50-166 | 30.1 | 91-136 | 66.9 | 112 | 374 | 486 | 69 | 39 | 92 | 102 | 95 | 601 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | - | 1.249 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.211 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.467 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.237 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3