Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 32 | 0 | 11.5 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 1 | 11.7 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 29.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 37-96 | 38.5 | 25-80 | 31.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 10 | 35 | 12 | 106 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-102 | 38.2 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 13 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.104 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.078 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1