Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 28 | 7 | 18.6 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.2 | 62.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 33 | 13 | 12.8 | 1.3-2.5 | 53.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 69.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 20 | 15.5 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 5.0 | 1.1-1.7 | 65.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 42-119 | 35.3 | 0-15 | 0.0 | 39-62 | 62.9 | 60 | 77 | 137 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 72 | 31 | 123 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 43-81 | 53.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 36 | 50 | 86 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 62 | 28 | 114 |
|---|
| Career | | 85-200 | 42.5 | 1-20 | 5.0 | 66-101 | 65.3 | 96 | 127 | 223 | 29 | 38 | 21 | 134 | 59 | 237 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.034 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.407 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.185 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1