Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 5 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 9 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.7-1.4 | 46.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.7-1.6 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 12-27 | 44.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.100 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.077 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1