Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 26 | 26 | 31.8 | 6.7-13.8 | 48.3 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.2 | 4.5-6.8 | 65.5 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 19.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 28 | 0 | 14.5 | 1.5-3.4 | 43.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 26 | 22.9 | 4.0-8.4 | 47.4 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.8 | 2.5-3.9 | 64.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 11.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 173-358 | 48.3 | 45-128 | 35.2 | 116-177 | 65.5 | 32 | 115 | 147 | 69 | 7 | 53 | 60 | 50 | 507 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 42-96 | 43.8 | 10-45 | 22.2 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 21 | 5 | 15 | 38 | 13 | 115 |
|---|
| Career | | 215-454 | 47.4 | 55-173 | 31.8 | 137-211 | 64.9 | 51 | 153 | 204 | 90 | 12 | 68 | 98 | 63 | 622 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.416 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.198 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.370 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2