Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 25 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 32 | 15 | 20.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.2-4.3 | 26.6 | 0.7-3.1 | 23.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 15 | 14.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.5 | 0.5-2.1 | 21.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 19 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 105 | 6 | 45 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 44 | 37-139 | 26.6 | 23-99 | 23.2 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 124 | 6 | 61 | 67 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 51 | 44-166 | 26.5 | 26-119 | 21.8 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.704 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.755 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.747 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1