Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 34 | 2 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.2-4.6 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 61.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 33 | 0 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.7-3.4 | 49.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 20 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8-1.4 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 2 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.7-3.4 | 49.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 21.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 184 | 54 | 120 | 174 | 22 | 19 | 30 | 50 | 75-156 | 48.1 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 30-49 | 61.2 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 136 | 49 | 80 | 129 | 14 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 55-111 | 49.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-39 | 66.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 36 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 356 | 115 | 229 | 344 | 43 | 35 | 60 | 96 | 145-295 | 49.2 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 62-98 | 63.3 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.179 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.225 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.286 | 0.54 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.207 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1