Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 29 | 29 | 30.5 | 12.9 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 4.4-11.4 | 38.3 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.6 | 3.3-4.3 | 76.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 30 | 5 | 20.1 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.0 | 48.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.2 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 34 | 25.2 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.1-7.7 | 40.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.7 | 2.2-2.9 | 76.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 373 | 42 | 74 | 116 | 38 | 41 | 4 | 87 | 127-332 | 38.3 | 24-87 | 27.6 | 95-124 | 76.6 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 156 | 46 | 51 | 97 | 24 | 28 | 3 | 37 | 58-120 | 48.3 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 36-47 | 76.6 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 529 | 88 | 125 | 213 | 62 | 69 | 7 | 124 | 185-452 | 40.9 | 28-109 | 25.7 | 131-171 | 76.6 | 143 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.123 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.300 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.170 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2