Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 20 | 20 | 34.8 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 2.2-6.1 | 35.5 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.4 | 1.1-1.6 | 65.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 31 | 30 | 24.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.3 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.9 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 30 | 21 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0-3.6 | 29.0 | 0.3-1.6 | 21.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 71 | 25.5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.5-4.4 | 32.8 | 0.8-2.8 | 30.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 136 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 87 | 40 | 2 | 69 | 43-121 | 35.5 | 29-82 | 35.4 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 135 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 68 | 35 | 3 | 62 | 44-132 | 33.3 | 29-94 | 30.9 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 83 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 58 | 21 | 0 | 52 | 31-107 | 29.0 | 10-47 | 21.3 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 354 | 27 | 98 | 125 | 213 | 96 | 5 | 183 | 118-360 | 32.8 | 68-223 | 30.5 | 50-74 | 67.6 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.124 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.023 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.776 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.983 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2