Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 24 | 20 | 27.7 | 9.8 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.1-8.5 | 36.8 | 0.4-1.8 | 20.9 | 3.2-4.1 | 76.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 22 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 31.7 | 0.0-0.5 | 8.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 20 | 19.7 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.6 | 0.2-1.2 | 18.2 | 2.1-2.8 | 76.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 235 | 32 | 102 | 134 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 64 | 75-204 | 36.8 | 9-43 | 20.9 | 76-99 | 76.8 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 61 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 296 | 56 | 128 | 184 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 84 | 94-264 | 35.6 | 10-55 | 18.2 | 98-129 | 76.0 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.152 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.017 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.121 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2