Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 33 | 21 | 21.6 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.5-6.0 | 40.9 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.5 | 1.4-2.0 | 68.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 14 | 1 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 22 | 18.0 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.9-4.8 | 38.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 64.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 217 | 24 | 87 | 111 | 35 | 40 | 6 | 78 | 81-198 | 40.9 | 9-40 | 22.5 | 46-67 | 68.7 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 15 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 232 | 27 | 103 | 130 | 45 | 43 | 7 | 89 | 87-224 | 38.8 | 10-46 | 21.7 | 48-75 | 64.0 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.096 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.577 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.036 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2