Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 18 | 7 | 13.9 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.7-3.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 20 | 3 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 25 | 0 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.1 | 51.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 10 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.0 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 65.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 69 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 30-60 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 87 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 26 | 32-75 | 42.7 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 61 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 27-52 | 51.9 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 217 | 29 | 104 | 133 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 65 | 89-187 | 47.6 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.150 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.160 | 0.45 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.173 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.160 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1