Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 22 | 9 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 20 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 29 | 13 | 23.6 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.2-9.6 | 33.9 | 1.5-5.0 | 29.9 | 0.8-0.9 | 84.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 22 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.2 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 35 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 13-47 | 27.7 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 20 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 253 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 27 | 39 | 14 | 45 | 94-277 | 33.9 | 43-144 | 29.9 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 308 | 26 | 76 | 102 | 40 | 51 | 19 | 74 | 115-346 | 33.2 | 51-178 | 28.7 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.745 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.909 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.913 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.890 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2