Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 22 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.3-1.7 | 18.4 | 0.1-0.9 | 10.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 34 | 34 | 26.5 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.6 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.1 | 1.9-2.5 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 34 | 17 | 19.1 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.2 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.4 | 0.8-1.5 | 51.9 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 51 | 19.2 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.5 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.9 | 1.2-1.7 | 68.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 7-38 | 18.4 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 126-344 | 36.6 | 58-175 | 33.1 | 64-84 | 76.2 | 40 | 114 | 154 | 33 | 0 | 21 | 67 | 55 | 374 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 94-240 | 39.2 | 40-110 | 36.4 | 27-52 | 51.9 | 50 | 101 | 151 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 51 | 32 | 255 |
|---|
| Career | | 227-622 | 36.5 | 100-304 | 32.9 | 105-154 | 68.2 | 96 | 235 | 331 | 51 | 1 | 41 | 134 | 95 | 659 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.789 | 0.21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.087 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.063 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.059 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
3