Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 13 | 13 | 20.1 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.8-7.5 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 65.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 29 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 25 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.4 | 47.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 13 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1-2.7 | 41.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 12.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 67.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 92 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 36-98 | 36.7 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 19-29 | 65.5 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 56 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22 | 24-50 | 48.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 42 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17-36 | 47.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 190 | 59 | 81 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 8 | 48 | 77-184 | 41.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JAX | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.939 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.120 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.033 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2