Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 31 | 21 | 12.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7-1.8 | 38.6 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 6 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0-1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 21 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 55 | 40 | 90 | 130 | 13 | 20 | 24 | 35 | 22-57 | 38.6 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 10-34 | 29.4 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 45 | 95 | 140 | 14 | 22 | 25 | 37 | 22-64 | 34.4 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.965 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.143 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.875 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2