Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 8 | 8 | 25.3 | 8.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.8-8.1 | 33.8 | 1.4-5.1 | 26.8 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 21 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 32.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 8 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.3 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 51.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 67 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 22-65 | 33.8 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 38 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 105 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 28 | 36-108 | 33.3 | 18-68 | 26.5 | 15-29 | 51.7 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.031 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.884 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.972 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1