Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 13 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 54.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 32 | 0 | 13.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3-2.9 | 43.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 39.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 18 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 100 | 2 | 38 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 25 | 40-93 | 43.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 118 | 5 | 46 | 51 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 30 | 46-104 | 44.2 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.636 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.075 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.135 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2