Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 23 | 1 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5-3.5 | 14.3 | 0.5-3.5 | 14.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 2 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.6 | 41.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 48 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16-34 | 47.1 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 17-41 | 41.5 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.412 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.571 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.268 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1