Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 34 | 34 | 18.6 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.8 | 2.2-5.3 | 42.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 85.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 31 | 7 | 17.9 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.5 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 74.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 31 | 0 | 11.4 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.4 | 1.5-3.6 | 40.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 41 | 16.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.1 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 79.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 84-206 | 40.8 | 76-179 | 42.5 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 43 | 17 | 267 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 70-182 | 38.5 | 52-146 | 35.6 | 20-27 | 74.1 | 7 | 63 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 11 | 212 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 55-133 | 41.4 | 45-111 | 40.5 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 45 | 19 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 209-521 | 40.1 | 173-436 | 39.7 | 55-69 | 79.7 | 25 | 145 | 170 | 25 | 4 | 45 | 123 | 47 | 646 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.296 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.165 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.256 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.240 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3