Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SAM | 32 | 8 | 16.6 | 1.8-4.4 | 39.7 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.6 | 1.3-1.5 | 85.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 32 | 24 | 28.0 | 2.6-6.6 | 39.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.6 | 2.0-2.5 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 32 | 22.3 | 2.2-5.5 | 39.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.7 | 1.6-2.0 | 82.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SAM | 56-141 | 39.7 | 29-89 | 32.6 | 40-47 | 85.1 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 47 | 16 | 181 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 84-211 | 39.8 | 36-104 | 34.6 | 65-80 | 81.3 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 46 | 5 | 28 | 64 | 50 | 269 |
|---|
| Career | | 140-352 | 39.8 | 65-193 | 33.7 | 105-127 | 82.7 | 20 | 101 | 121 | 74 | 7 | 41 | 111 | 66 | 450 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.284 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.275 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.278 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3