Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 26 | 8 | 17.2 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.2 | 0.9-1.2 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 29 | 19 | 15.9 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.2 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.3 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 20 | 10 | 14.5 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.6 | 0.5-2.2 | 20.5 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 37 | 16.0 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.0 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 37-106 | 34.9 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 40 | 2 | 11 | 45 | 25 | 114 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 43-102 | 42.2 | 24-61 | 39.3 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 51 | 1 | 29 | 49 | 27 | 137 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 24-81 | 29.6 | 9-44 | 20.5 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 14 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 104-289 | 36.0 | 49-166 | 29.5 | 69-92 | 75.0 | 29 | 96 | 125 | 116 | 3 | 63 | 123 | 66 | 326 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.075 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.343 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | - | 0.926 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.128 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1