Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 29 | 1 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9-4.4 | 43.0 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 23 | 3 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.8 | 0.3-1.9 | 14.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 4 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 48.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 148 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 55-128 | 43.0 | 28-78 | 35.9 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 52 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 6-43 | 14.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 200 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 37 | 76-201 | 37.8 | 34-121 | 28.1 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.156 | 0.54 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.712 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.995 | 0.46 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1