Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 36 | 36 | 27.1 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.2-8.1 | 39.7 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.8 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 25 | 9 | 21.2 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.3-5.2 | 44.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.1 | 0.5-1.1 | 46.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 21 | 1 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 46 | 21.3 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5-6.3 | 40.1 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 305 | 28 | 77 | 105 | 82 | 19 | 31 | 70 | 115-290 | 39.7 | 36-125 | 28.8 | 39-47 | 83.0 | 81 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 151 | 9 | 58 | 67 | 31 | 12 | 21 | 52 | 57-129 | 44.2 | 24-63 | 38.1 | 13-28 | 46.4 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 94 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 34-95 | 35.8 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 550 | 43 | 158 | 201 | 128 | 34 | 58 | 152 | 206-514 | 40.1 | 72-229 | 31.4 | 66-96 | 68.8 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.052 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.171 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.989 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.070 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1