Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 25 | 1 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.6 | 51.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 15 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 31.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PROV | 11 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 1 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.2 | 41.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 57 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 20-39 | 51.3 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 15 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 25-61 | 41.0 | 16-42 | 38.1 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 24 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.462 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.938 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PROV | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.180 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2