Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 32 | 5 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.1 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 32 | 8 | 23.2 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.4 | 1.2-1.7 | 72.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 13 | 18.1 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.0-5.5 | 36.4 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 109 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 36-112 | 32.1 | 16-55 | 29.1 | 21-25 | 84.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 242 | 24 | 54 | 78 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 60 | 92-240 | 38.3 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 39-54 | 72.2 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 351 | 43 | 93 | 136 | 64 | 21 | 16 | 89 | 128-352 | 36.4 | 35-122 | 28.7 | 60-79 | 75.9 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.973 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.008 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.997 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1